Kinder Pinguin 2013-2014       8:45Uhr Kinder Delfin 2011-2012    
      Zeit: Rang:         Zeit: Rang:
40 Jonathan Bai 2014 2.51.34 1   50 Schlegel Noa Juna 2012 03.09.27 3
41 Viviana Scherrer 2013 x     51 Björn Wolter 2012 x  
42 Laura Göschel  2013 1.41.31 2   52 Andrin Bai 2011 2.53.69 3
43 Jael Schenker 2013 1.21.71 1   53 Annik Güntensperger 2012 2.53.17 1
44 Alena D'amaro 2014 2.19.17 4   54 Severin Scherrer 2011 x  
45 Indee Watts 2014 3.00.71 7   55 Max Göschel 2011 2.52.45 2
46 Mara Rüegg 2013 2.27.31 5   56 Flurin Tanner 2012 2.47.12 1
47 Leia Ziegler 2014 1.56.99 3   57 Eva Petseva 2012 2.57.13 2
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
9:15Uhr Kinder Eisbär 2009-2010 Zeit: Rang:            
                     
60 Morach Tamara 2009 04.05.10 3            
61 Roth Lina 2009 04.25.00 5            
62 Roth Mischa 2010 05.57.53 2            
63 Emma Oehri 2009 04.33.36 6            
64 Zoé Tanner 2010 04.39.72 8            
65 Ruben Siegrist 2009 04.53.61 1            
66 Balmer Stella 2009 05.15.62 10            
67 Livia Walde 2009 03.55.17 1            
68 Mariana Schell 2009 03.59.34 2            
69 Marie-Louise Trinkner 2009 04.05.10 3            
90 Mala Goetz 2010 04.33.92 7            
                     
                     
                     
9:30Uhr Kinder Haifisch 2007-2008 Zeit: Rang:            
                     
70 Schwarz Andri 2008 05.21.64 1            
71 Schlegel Neev 2007 05.12.36 1            
72 Schlegel Liam 2007 06.15.09 2            
73                    
74 Fenya Städler 2007 06.21.02 8            
75 Nina Schaffner 2007 05.24.98 2            
76 Finn Walser 2008 06.43.24 3            
77 Melina Walde 2007 06.02.45 5            
78 Patrizia Heinrich 2008 05.37.93 3            
79 Samgnang Goetz 2008 06.02.75 6            
                     
                     
                     

 

StartNummer 1. Durchgang Männer       2. Durchgang     3. Durchgang  
                     
        Zeit: Rang:          
1 Severin Schwarz 2006 30s Bonus 09.01.65 3 x 09.33.21 1 09.06.87 2
2 Michi Schwarz 1972 15s Bonus 09.00.38 1 x 09.33.70 2 09.07.31 3
3 Walter Bürki 1967 45s Bonus 10.19.81 5 x 09.58.55      
4 Robert Rychcik 2006 30s Bonus 12.31.44 7          
5 Pierluigi Monteduro 2006 30s Bonus 14.25.16 9          
6 Josua Bürki 2001   09.01.36 2 x 09.52.43 3 8.49.42 1
7 Luca Dueli 1988   09.18.95 4 x 09.54.10 4 09.13.95 4
8 Roger Walser 1977 15s Bonus 12.16.31 6 x 12.21.16      
9 Kevin Monteduro 1999   13.50.51 8          
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
  1. Durchgang Frauen       2. Durchgang     3. Durchgang  
                     
        Zeit: Rang:          
20 Karin Melchior 1968 30s Bonus x            
21 Nathalie Zwicky 2003 15s Bonus 09.21.03 3 x 09.28.16 x 09.35.95 3
22 Renate Zwicky 1976 30s Bonus 12.31.10 9          
23 Cornelia Zwicky 2001   10.30.86 7 x 10.35.23      
24 Marilena Kuster 2001   09.59.31 4 x 09.45.62 x 10.01.95 4
25 Lea Zimmermann 1993   11.51.35 8          
26 Claudia Günsberg 1980 15s Bonus 10.28.64 6          
27 Vanessa Possberg 2003 15s Bonus 09.05.65 2 x 08.50.81 x 09.19.70 2
28 Livia Wespe 2002   09.02.76 1 x 09.02.62 x 8.52.13 1
29 Nadja Elmer 1993   10.22.67 5 x 10.22.44